Special offer
Special offer
DELL 470-ACMO fibre optic cable 3 m LC OM4 Orange
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view
Model: 470-ACMO

DELL 470-ACMO fibre optic cable 3 m LC OM4 Orange

Manufacturer:
Dell
DELL 470-ACMO, 3 m, OM4, LC, LC
Please log in to see your price
Related products

Description

DELL 470-ACMO. Cable length: 3 m, Fibre optic type: OM4, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC
  • Provides the necessary link between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity
  • Features an LC connector at one end and LC connector at the other end
  • Measures 3 m in length

Product Properties

  • Model
  • 470-ACMO
  • Bullet points
  • Point
  • Features an LC connector at one end and LC connector at the other end
    Measures 3 m in length
  • Features
  • Brand compatibility
  • Dell
  • Cable length
  • 3 m
  • Connector 1
  • LC
  • Connector 2
  • LC
  • Fibre optic type
  • OM4
  • Product colour
  • Orange
  • Other features
  • Compatibility
  • - Networking C1048P - Networking S4048-ON - Networking S4048T-ON - Networking S5232F-ON - Networking S5296F-ON - Networking S6100 - Networking Z9100
  • Packaging data
  • Quantity
  • 1
Similar products
Recently Viewed