Special offer
Special offer
DELL 10m LC-LC fibre optic cable 2x LC Orange
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view
Model: 470-AAUO

DELL 10m LC-LC fibre optic cable 2x LC Orange

Manufacturer:
Dell
DELL 10m LC-LC, 10 m, 2x LC, 2x LC, Male/Male
Please log in to see your price
Related products
Unresolved

Description

DELL 10m LC-LC. Cable length: 10 m, Connector 1: 2x LC, Connector 2: 2x LC, Connector gender: Male/Male

Product Properties

  • Model
  • 470-AAUO
  • Features
  • Cable length
  • 10 m
  • Connector 1
  • 2x LC
  • Connector 2
  • 2x LC
  • Connector gender
  • Male/Male
  • Fiber mode structure
  • Multi-mode
  • Product colour
  • Orange
Similar products
Recently Viewed