Special offer
Special offer
DELL 470-ABPK fibre optic cable 7 m MTP 4x LC OM4
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view
Model: 470-ABPK

DELL 470-ABPK fibre optic cable 7 m MTP 4x LC OM4

Manufacturer:
Dell
DELL 470-ABPK, 7 m, OM4, MTP, 4x LC
Please log in to see your price
Related products

Description

DELL 470-ABPK. Cable length: 7 m, Fibre optic type: OM4, Connector 1: MTP, Connector 2: 4x LC
  • Provides the necessary link between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity
  • Features an MPO connector at one end and 4xLC connector at the other end
  • Measures 7 meter in length

Product Properties

  • Model
  • 470-ABPK
  • Bullet points
  • Point
  • Features an MPO connector at one end and 4xLC connector at the other end
    Measures 7 meter in length
  • Features
  • Cable length
  • 7 m
  • Connector 1
  • MTP
  • Connector 2
  • 4x LC
  • Fibre optic type
  • OM4
  • Packaging data
  • Quantity
  • 1
Similar products
Recently Viewed